tripura tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Register Now
Contact Us
Call Me Now
Subscribe Now
Latest tripura tenders
agartala, tripura
Central Public Works Department
upgradation replacement of phase-iii fence to new design fence from bp no. 1960 48s to 1992 54s 46pont009 km total length 46point 009 km and from bop singichera to bop tarapur in aor of 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura of tripura frontier in tripura state along indo bangladesh border ibb. sw: providing various services of man power in sub division offices agartala, kamalpur, dharmanagar camp office under border fencing division-ii, cpwd, agartala.
Deadline :
10 Sep 2026
Updated :
03 Sep 2026
Value :
3.13 Lac
Download
agartala, tripura
Central Public Works Department
construction of boundary wall, road including development of site for electrical work at emrs karbuk, gomati (phase-i). (sh: - providing inspection vehicle for office of the assistant engineer-tcsd-iii/tcd-i.).
Deadline :
10 Sep 2026
Updated :
03 Sep 2026
Value :
4.75 Lac
Download
agartala, tripura
Central Public Works Department
replacement of roof sheet of new guest house on existing roof truss structure at the old campus of tripura university, suryamaninagar, agartala. (civil)
Deadline :
10 Sep 2026
Updated :
03 Sep 2026
Value :
15.06 Lac
Download
birendranagar, tripura
District Rural Development Agency
construction of raniganj girls hs school under rd jirania division sh providing internal electrification work thereof
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
03 Sep 2026
Value :
26.88 Lac
Download
birendranagar, tripura
District Rural Development Agency
excavation of earth by mechanical device, supply and filling of earth with compaction by mechanical device at different area under the jurisdiction of rd jirania division
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
03 Sep 2026
Value :
5.00 Lac
Download
agartala, tripura
Municipal Corporation
improvement of road by rcc and cover drain from the h/o badal bhattacharjee to suman bhattacharjee, mahadeb bhattacharjee goli under ward no-14, amc. 2nd call
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
03 Sep 2026
Value :
36.47 Lac
Download
agartala, tripura
Municipal Corporation
improvement of road and drain repairing near h.o dhiraj debbarma to badher par at pragati road under ward no-19, amc
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
03 Sep 2026
Value :
7.06 Lac
Download
paschim sonatala, tripura
Tripura Industrial Development Corporation Limited
construction of three storied office building for accomodation of district office for the three wings of the labour department at officetilla khowai khowai district sub head civil works with water supply and sanitary inc internal electrification
Deadline :
30 Sep 2026
Updated :
03 Sep 2026
Value :
2.38 Crore
Download
radhakishorepur, tripura
Public Works Department
fdr mtc of different m i schemes within the jurisdiction of tepania r d block sh mtc of pvc distribution system allied works under water resource sub division no ii udaipur during the year 2026-27
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
03 Sep 2026
Value :
8.20 Lac
Download
pecharthal, tripura
Public Works Department
development of road from machmara-krishnatilla road to pecharthal-kanchanpur road via joymonipara govt fruit garden during the financial year 2026-2027 total length (3.50 km) under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment/sh:patch solling, patch mettaling, carpeting, and seal coat work from ch 1.160 km to 2.320 km dnit no: 28ppd
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
03 Sep 2026
Value :
23.85 Lac
Download
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
Common Message